Radiance and Firmness
Extra-Firming Energy, Wrinkle-Control,Radiance Cream
Receive a 2-piece tonic body gift when you purchase any body care product!
We believe beauty is everywhere
Native to southern Europe, water mint is a wetland plant that thrives near ponds, lakes, streams, and rivers. Widely used in ancient times and up until the 18th century for its invigorating aromatic benefits, digestive properties, and ability to treat headaches, it was then abandoned in favour of spearmint, peppermint, and field mint.
In cosmetics, water mint extract curbs the proliferation of fat cells and promotes skin firmness.
Choose a continent, then an ingredient
Choose an ingredient